Kurspläne

AEROBIC / GYMNASTIK / TANZ / FUNCTIONAL TRAINING   23.07.2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
DEEP WORK
09:30 - 10:30
WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
10:00 - 11:00
BAUCH BEINE PO
09:30 - 10:30

ZUMBA FITNESS
9:30 -10:30

BODY ART
09:30 - 10:30
   
FITNESS MIX
10:30 - 11:30
  POWER MIX
10:30 - 11:30
PILATES
10:30 - 11:30

FITNESS MIX
10:30 - 11:30

 

 

DAILY FIT
16:30 - 17:30

STEP BODY SHAPE
18:30 - 19:30

WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
17:30 - 18:30
 WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
10:30 - 11:30
  WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
14:30 - 15:30
VITAL COMBAT
11:00 - 12:00
WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
17:30 - 18:30
PILATES
19:30 - 20:30

FUNCTIONAL
TRAINING
18:30 - 19:00

 

 

 

STRETCH UND RELAX
12:15 - 13:15

   ZUMBA
19:30 - 20:30
CROSSCOUNTRY
19:15 - 20:30
DANCE 4 TEENS
18:00 - 19:00
   

FUNCTIONAL
TRAINING
15:30 -16:00

TAE BO
18:00 - 19:00
ORIENTALISCHER
TANZ
20:30 - 21:30
ZUMBA FITNESS
18:30 - 19:30
STEP DANCE
19:00 - 20:00
ZUMBA FITNESS
18:30 - 19:30
 

 

FITNESS MIX
19:00 - 20:00
  AERIAL DANCING
19:30 -20:30

IRISH STEP
20:00 - 21:00
TAE BO
19:30 - 20:30
   
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING
19:15 - 19:45
      STRETCH & RELAX
20:30 - 21:00
   

 

YOGA / WELLNESS   23.07.2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
    HATHA YOGA
10:30 - 12:00

 PILATES
10:30 - 11:30

bodyArt
9:30 - 10:30
   
DAILY FIT
16:30 - 17:30
YOGA RÜCKEN
10:00 - 11:00
  WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
10:30 - 11:30
  YOGA RÜCKEN
14:30 - 15:30
 
WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
17:30 - 18:30
  WIRBELSÄULEN
GYMNASTIK
17:30 - 18:30
       
HATHA YOGA
18:30 - 20:00
  TAI CHI
18:30 - 19:30
HATHA YOGA
19:00 - 20:30
     
HATHA YOGA
MITTELSTUFE
20:00 - 21:30
PILATES
19:30 - 20:30

YOGA
Iyengar Style
20:15 - 21:30

       

 

KAMPFSPORT  23.07.2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag

KICKBOXEN
19:00 - 20:00

  KICKBOXEN
ANFÄNGER
18:45 - 20:00
  KICKBOXEN
18:30 - 20:00
   
TAE KWON DO
20:00 - 21:00
KYOKUSHINKAI
KARATE
19:30 - 21:00
TAE KWON DO
20:00 - 21:00
  KYOKUSHINKAI
KARATE
20:00 - 21:30
   

 

KIDS   23.07.2017

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstagSonntag
KICKBOXEN A
BIS 10 J
16:00 - 17:00
JUDO A 1
ab 5 J.
16:30 - 17:30
  ARTISTIK I
ab 6 J.
16:00 - 17:00
     
KICKBOXEN B
ab 10 - 15 J.
17:00 - 18:00
    ARTISTIK II
17:00 - 18:00
     

 KICKBOXEN C
JUGENDLICHE
18:00 - 19:00



KARATE I
16:00 - 17:00
DANCE MIX
4 KIDS I
16:00 - 17:00
KARATE I
16:00 - 17:00
 

KARATE
14:00 - 15:00

    KARATE II
17:00 - 18:00
DANCE MIX
4 KIDS II
17:00 - 18:00
KARATE II
17:00 - 18:00
   
     


     
PROBEKLETTERN
AB 6 J.
15:30 - 16:30
   

PROBEKLETTERN
AB 6 J.
15:30 - 16:30

     
     

KLETTERN
3 J. - 6 J.
15:30 - 16:30

     
KLETTERN
ab 6 J.
16:30 - 18:00
KLETTERN
ab 6 J.
16:30 - 18:00
  KLETTERN
AB 6 J.
16:30 - 18:00